Kategorien

Informationen

Teilnehmerliste Endlauf 2017

HC Endlauf 2017 in Mühlau 29.09. - 01.10.2017

Sprint-Trophy

Vorname: Name: Fabrikat:

1

Jörg Mohnke Mecatech

2

Alexander Kluge H.A.R.M. SX-3

3

Sebastian Kulzer Mecatech FW01

4

Robert Galios FG

5

Falko Ketter Mecatech FW01

6

Claus Denzel H.A.R.M. SX-4

7

Mirko Engert Big5

8

Thomas Härtelt Mecatech

9

Toni Belick H.A.R.M. SX-4

10

René Genuit H.A.R.M. SX-4

11

Uwe Wiborni H.A.R.M. SX-5

12

Kevin Thielges H.A.R.M. SX-4

13

André Friedel H.A.R.M. SX-4

14

Christian Bartzsch FG

15

Andreas Schneider H.A.R.M. SX-4

16

Thomas Kleiner H.A.R.M. SX-4

17

Mario Rose LB

18

Eckhard Schulze LB

19

Stefan Israel FG Evo

20

Anton Knobloch FG Evo

21

Sebastian Wehnert Big5

22

Stefan Unterschütz H.A.R.M. SX-4 E-Drive

23

Torsten Teusch H.A.R.M. SX-4

24

Rolf Tannek Megatech

25

Oliver Schwarz FS one

26

Mario Wölk FG Evo

27

Harry Bemmerl Mecatech

28

Emmanuelle Vanhaesendonck H.A.R.M. SX-5

29

Mario Mischke FG

30

Raoul Scheffen Mecatech

31

Tobias Gagesch H.A.R.M. SX-5

32

Marco Claus Mecatech


______________________________________________


Elfer-Trophy

Vorname: Name: Fabrikat:

1

Eric Löbling H.A.R.M. SX-4

2

Andreas Löbling H.A.R.M. SX-3

3

Robert Schönherr H.A.R.M. SX-3

4

Niklas Klaas H.A.R.M. SX-4

5

Dennis Schneider H.A.R.M. SX-4

6

Hans-Peter Raschke FG Opa

7

Heiko Danneberg H.A.R.M. SX-4

8

Reinhard Faenger FG

9

Karl-Heinz Kunkel FG Evo

10

Jürgen Huss H.A.R.M. SX-4 E-Drive

_______________________________________________

Formel-Trophy

Vorname: Name: Fabrikat:

1

Heiko Elgas RS5

2

Sebastian Keller Bergonzoni F1s 2017

3

Eckhard Schulze Genius FR

4

Martin Mittelstädt RS5

5

Detlev Steege RS5

6

Peter Sattler Bergonzoni

7

Holger Plähn Bergonzoni F1

8

Sebastian Höhne FG F1

_______________________________________________

Guests&Friends

Vorname: Name: Fabrikat:

1

Falko Ketter Mecatech FW01

2

Kevin Thielges H.A.R.M. SX-4

3

Mirko Engert Big5

4

Stefan Unterschütz H.A.R.M. SX-4 E-Drive

5

Jürgen Huss H.A.R.M. SX-4 E-Drive

6

Sven Müller H.A.R.M. SX-5

7

Maximilian Hornig RS5

8

Günther Stärk Mecatech FW01

9

Heiko Danneberg H.A.R.M. SX-4

10

Tom Haacke Genius XR4

_______________________________________________

IKM - Kart Masters

Vorname: Name: Fabrikat:

1

Jörn Schmitt H.A.R.M. RK-1 Kart

2

Stefan Unterschütz H.A.R.M. RK-1 Kart

3

Tobias Gagesch H.A.R.M. RK-1 Kart